Resultaten

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
17 feb.Havoc DS 2 - VC Bravo DS 11-3
17 feb.VC Verrekijker MC 1 - VC Bravo MC 14-0
08 feb.VC Blox HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 13-2
08 feb.VC Bravo DS 2 - Nuvoc DS 21-3
06 feb.Bedovo MB 1 - VC Bravo MB 11-3
03 feb.Nuvoc DS 3 - VC Bravo DS 22-3
03 feb.VC Bravo HS 1 - Nuvo'68 HS 14-0
03 feb.Hilver DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 33-2
03 feb.Pegasus MB 1 - VC Bravo MB 14-0

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
24 feb.12:30VVC-Vught DS 2 - VC Bravo DS 4Martinihal Vught
24 feb.13:00VC Bravo JB 1 - Pegasus JB 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
24 feb.13:30Minerva HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 1Dillenburcht Drunen
24 feb.15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Hajraa DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
24 feb.15:00VC Bravo MB 1 - Bedovo MB 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
24 feb.17:00VC Bravo DS 3 - Hajraa DS 7De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.13:00VC Bravo JB 1 - VVC-Vught JB 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.13:00VC Bravo MC 1 - VC Verrekijker MC 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.15:00VC Bravo DS 4 - MVC De Hangar DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.15:00VC Bravo MB 1 - ODI MB 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
2 mrt.17:00VC Verrekijker DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 2De Kemmer Oirschot
2 mrt.17:00VC Bravo DS 3 - Volley Tilburg DS 9De Wedert Valkenswaard
8 mrt.20:00Spirit HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 1De Rodenborch Hal Rosmalen
9 mrt.14:30VVC-Vught JB 1 - VC Bravo JB 1Martinihal Vught
9 mrt.15:00ODI DS 4 - VC Bravo DS 3De Klep Oost West en Middelbeers
9 mrt.15:00ODI MC 2 - VC Bravo MC 1De Klep Oost West en Middelbeers
9 mrt.18:00Bladel DS 3 - VC Bravo DS 4X-SPORT Bladel
9 mrt.18:30Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 1Sportzaal Muzerijk Uden
16 mrt.14:00Pegasus JB 1 - VC Bravo JB 1Sporthuis Reusel Reusel
16 mrt.15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - SOMAS/Activia DS 5De Wedert Valkenswaard
16 mrt.15:00VC Bravo MC 1 - ODI MC 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
16 mrt.17:00VC Bravo DS 2 - Volley Tilburg DS 6De Wedert Valkenswaard
16 mrt.17:00VC Bravo DS 3 - VVC Best DS 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
23 mrt.13:00ODI DS 3 - VC Bravo DS 2De Klep Oost West en Middelbeers
23 mrt.16:00Bladel DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 1X-SPORT Bladel
23 mrt.17:00Donki Sjot MC 2 - VC Bravo MC 1De Misse Den Dungen
23 mrt.17:15Nuvoc DS 4 - VC Bravo DS 3Nuvochal Veldhoven
23 mrt.18:00Bladel HS 1 - VC Bravo HS 1X-SPORT Bladel
23 mrt.19:00ODI MB 2 - VC Bravo MB 1De Klep Oost West en Middelbeers
30 mrt.15:00Volley Tilburg DS 9 - VC Bravo DS 3Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat) Tilburg
30 mrt.15:00VC Bravo DS 4 - VVC Best DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
30 mrt.15:00VC Bravo DS 1 - Peter Peters/TSR DS 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
30 mrt.15:00VC Bravo MB 1 - Minerva MB 3De Wedert Valkenswaard
30 mrt.17:00VC Bravo DS 2 - Hajraa DS 4De Wedert Valkenswaard
30 mrt.17:00VC Bravo HS 1 - ODI HS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
6 apr.13:30Minerva MC 1 - VC Bravo MC 1Dillenburcht Drunen
6 apr.15:00VC Bravo DS 4 - Ovoco DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
6 apr.15:00VC Bravo JB 1 - VVC Best JB 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
6 apr.16:30Spirit MB 3 - VC Bravo MB 1De Rodenborch Hal Rosmalen
6 apr.17:00VC Bravo DS 2 - VOKO DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
6 apr.17:00VC Bravo DS 3 - Bladel DS 2De Wedert Valkenswaard
6 apr.17:00VC Bravo HS 1 - VC Blox HS 1De Wedert Valkenswaard
13 apr.12:00Dunamis DS 3 - VC Bravo DS 2Frankenhal Goirle
13 apr.13:00Skunk HS 3 - VC Bravo HS 1De Bunders Veghel
13 apr.15:00Nuvoc JB 1 - VC Bravo JB 1Nuvochal Veldhoven
13 apr.15:00Minerva MB 3 - VC Bravo MB 1Dillenburcht Drunen
13 apr.15:30VCE/PSV DS 2 - VC Bravo DS 1Sporthogeschool Eindhoven
13 apr.16:00Dunamis DS 4 - VC Bravo DS 3Frankenhal Goirle